1
|
7/19/15 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
ASV Neumarkt (6.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
3
|
7/25/15 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Seligenport. II (15.) |
3:1 |
on the bench |
4
|
8/1/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Friesen (16.) |
2:2 |
on the bench |
5
|
8/5/15 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
ASV Pegnitz (15.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
6
|
8/9/15 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SpVgg Selbitz (11.) |
3:3 |
on the bench |
7
|
8/15/15 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Poppenreuth (14.) |
1:3 |
on the bench |
8
|
8/22/15 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Neudrossenfeld (5.) |
1:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
8/29/15 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Vorw. Röslau (9.) |
4:1 |
on the bench |
2
|
9/2/15 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Quelle Fürth (3.) |
3:0 |
on the bench |
10
|
9/6/15 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Dergah Spor (16.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
11
|
9/12/15 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Baiersdorfer SV (13.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
12
|
9/19/15 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
ASV Vach (2.) |
3:1 |
on the bench |
13
|
9/26/15 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
TSV Buch (6.) |
7:0 |
on the bench |
14
|
10/4/15 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
ASV Veitsbronn (14.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
15
|
10/11/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SSV Kasendorf (13.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
16
|
10/17/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FSV Stadeln (17.) |
4:1 |
on the bench |
17
|
10/25/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (10.) |
2:4 |
on the bench |
18
|
10/31/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
ASV Neumarkt (1.) |
0:2 |
on the bench |
19
|
11/7/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Quelle Fürth (8.) |
3:1 |
on the bench |
20
|
11/15/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Seligenport. II (16.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
21
|
11/21/15 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Friesen (18.) |
5:0 |
on the bench |
23
|
3/5/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SpVgg Selbitz (9.) |
2:2 |
on the bench |
24
|
3/13/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Poppenreuth (18.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
25
|
3/19/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Neudrossenfeld (6.) |
1:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
3/26/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Vorw. Röslau (8.) |
1:3 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/2/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Dergah Spor (10.) |
1:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/9/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Baiersdorfer SV (15.) |
1:3 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
4/16/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
ASV Vach (5.) |
1:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/20/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
ASV Pegnitz (4.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
4/24/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV Buch (3.) |
0:0 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
4/30/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
ASV Veitsbronn (14.) |
3:0 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/7/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SSV Kasendorf (14.) |
7:0 |
on the bench |
33
|
5/14/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FSV Stadeln (13.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3' |
34
|
5/21/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (10.) |
7:2 |
on the bench |
|
1
|
7/16/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Neudrossenfeld (9.) |
2:2 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
7/19/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SpVgg Selbitz (14.) |
0:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
7/23/17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Quelle Fürth (2.) |
0:0 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
7/30/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Baiersdorfer SV (15.) |
1:3 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/2/17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
ASV Veitsbronn (17.) |
1:0 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/5/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
1.SC Feucht (4.) |
2:0 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
8/13/17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Memmelsdorf (5.) |
4:0 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
8/19/17 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Friesen (10.) |
1:3 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
8/27/17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
TSV Sonnefeld (14.) |
1:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/3/17 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
FSV Bayreuth (11.) |
0:3 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
9/9/17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Mitterteich (12.) |
3:0 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
9/17/17 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
VfL Frohnlach (17.) |
2:2 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
9/24/17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SC 04 Schwabach (14.) |
3:2 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
9/30/17 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
ATSV Erlangen (1.) |
3:3 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
10/6/17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SpVgg Erlangen (15.) |
5:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
10/15/17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Lichtenfels (13.) |
3:3 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
10/21/17 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Bayreuth II (15.) |
0:5 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
10/29/17 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Neudrossenfeld (6.) |
1:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/4/17 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SpVgg Selbitz (10.) |
1:0 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
11/11/17 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Quelle Fürth (6.) |
1:3 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
11/19/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Baiersdorfer SV (16.) |
2:0 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
3/11/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Memmelsdorf (7.) |
1:2 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
3/25/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV Sonnefeld (12.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
3/31/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FSV Bayreuth (12.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/7/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Mitterteich (6.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/11/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
ASV Veitsbronn (14.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/14/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
VfL Frohnlach (17.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/17/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Friesen (12.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/20/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SC 04 Schwabach (10.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/24/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
1.SC Feucht (2.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
4/29/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
ATSV Erlangen (2.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/6/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SpVgg Erlangen (18.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/12/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Lichtenfels (10.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/19/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bayreuth II (17.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
7/15/18 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
SC 04 Schwabach (4.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
2
|
7/18/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Eintr. Bamberg (8.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
|
1
|
7/12/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Buch (11.) |
1:1 |
GK |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
7/17/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Schwaig (9.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
7/21/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Groß'lohe (18.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
7/28/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Vorw. Röslau (10.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/4/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
TSV Kornburg (15.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
8/10/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Baiersdorfer SV (17.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
8/18/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (8.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
8/24/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Jahn Forchheim (13.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
8/31/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FSV Stadeln (2.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/6/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
1.SC Feucht (1.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
9/14/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
1.FC H'aurach (15.) |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
9/21/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Quelle Fürth (11.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
9/29/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Feuchtwangen (17.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/5/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Neudrossenfeld (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
10/13/19 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SC 04 Schwabach (3.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
10/19/19 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
SV Mitterteich (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
10/27/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Kickers Selb (7.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
11/9/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Schwaig (10.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
11/23/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Vorw. Röslau (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
11/26/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SC Groß'lohe (13.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
11/30/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Kornburg (16.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/8/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Baiersdorfer SV (18.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
3/14/20 |
A |
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
25
|
3/22/20 |
H |
|
|
Jahn Forchheim |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
26
|
3/28/20 |
A |
|
|
FSV Stadeln |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/5/20 |
H |
|
|
1.SC Feucht |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/11/20 |
A |
|
|
1.FC H'aurach |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/19/20 |
H |
|
|
Quelle Fürth |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/26/20 |
A |
|
|
Feuchtwangen |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/3/20 |
H |
|
|
Neudrossenfeld |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/8/20 |
A |
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/16/20 |
H |
|
|
SV Mitterteich |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/23/20 |
A |
|
|
Kickers Selb |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
7/16/22 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Quelle Fürth (13.) |
3:1 |
on the bench |
2
|
7/19/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FSV Stadeln (7.) |
3:0 |
on the bench |
3
|
7/22/22 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SC Groß'lohe (14.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
4
|
7/29/22 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Neudrossenfeld (9.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/5/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Kickers Selb (18.) |
-:- |
on the bench |
6
|
8/10/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Mitterteich (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
8/14/22 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Jahn Forchheim (6.) |
2:3 |
on the bench |
8
|
8/21/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
1.FC H'aurach (5.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
9
|
8/26/22 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Unterreich. (12.) |
4:0 |
on the bench |
10
|
9/3/22 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Memmelsdorf (15.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
9/9/22 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Vorw. Röslau (15.) |
0:2 |
on the bench |
12
|
9/16/22 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Seligenporten (17.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
9/23/22 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (2.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
14
|
10/2/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Buckenhofen (4.) |
0:5 |
Not in squad |
15
|
10/8/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
BSC Saas Bayreuth (15.) |
3:6 |
Not in squad |
16
|
10/14/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
TSV Buch (11.) |
3:0 |
on the bench |
17
|
10/22/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FCE Münchberg (4.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
18
|
10/29/22 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Quelle Fürth (6.) |
3:1 |
on the bench |
19
|
11/6/22 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FSV Stadeln (1.) |
0:2 |
on the bench |
20
|
11/11/22 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Groß'lohe (3.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
21
|
11/26/22 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Neudrossenfeld (2.) |
4:0 |
on the bench |
23
|
3/10/23 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SV Mitterteich (8.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
24
|
3/18/23 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Jahn Forchheim (5.) |
4:2 |
on the bench |
25
|
3/24/23 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
1.FC H'aurach (9.) |
0:0 |
on the bench |
26
|
4/2/23 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SV Unterreich. (13.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
27
|
4/8/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Memmelsdorf (16.) |
4:0 |
on the bench |
28
|
4/15/23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Vorw. Röslau (11.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
29
|
4/21/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Seligenporten (15.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
30
|
4/29/23 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (3.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
31
|
5/5/23 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
SV Buckenhofen (10.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
32
|
5/12/23 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
BSC Saas Bayreuth (17.) |
4:4 |
on the bench |
33
|
5/20/23 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
TSV Buch (14.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
34
|
5/27/23 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FCE Münchberg (4.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |