#37 Szymon Szklinski
Odra Opole
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 6, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 6, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.odraopole.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 28, 2006 (17)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Szymon Szklinski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 8 | - | 4 | - | - | 2.002' | ||
Youth League POL | 26 | 8 | - | 4 | - | - | 2.002' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/26/23 | H | Stal Mielec | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/23 | A | (1.) | Stal Rzeszow (18.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (1.) | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (5.) | GKS Tychy (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (3.) | Wisla Kraków (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | H | (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | Lechia Gdansk (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | A | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | Motor Lublin (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (2.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (2.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (5.) | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/23 | A | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/16/24 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | A | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (9.) | Wisla Kraków (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | A | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/24 | A | (9.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/24 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/24 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/24 | H | (9.) | Motor Lublin (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/24 | A | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (9.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/24 | A | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/24 | H | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (12.) | Lech U19 (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 36' | 82' | |||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (9.) | Cracovia U19 (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (9.) | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (3.) | 3:0 | 57' | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (15.) | Lubin U19 (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (14.) | Korona U19 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/23 | H | (11.) | Jagiellonia U19 (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (11.) | Legia U19 (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (13.) | Pogon U19 (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | A | (15.) | Gornik U19 (5.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (11.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/23 | A | (10.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 66' | 80' | ||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (12.) | Wisla U19 (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 57' | 70' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | A | (11.) | Rakow U19 (7.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | H | (11.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | 1:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (12.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/24 | H | (12.) | Cracovia U19 (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (12.) | MKS Polonia U19 (5.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (7.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/24 | A | (11.) | Lubin U19 (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/24 | H | (12.) | Korona U19 (13.) | 2:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | A | (14.) | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/24 | H | (14.) | Legia U19 (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | A | (14.) | Pogon U19 (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | H | (14.) | Gornik U19 (5.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/24 | A | (12.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 3:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | H | (12.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/24 | A | (11.) | Wisla U19 (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/24 | H | (10.) | Rakow U19 (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/24 | A | (10.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/30/24 | A | Arka Gdynia | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |