For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Tamás Nagy

Date of Birth (Age): Oct 27, 1963 (55)

Citizenship: Hungary Hungary

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as manager : 0,64 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Tamás Nagy
fradi.hu
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
Zalaegerszegi TE FC
Date left: Sep 4, 2018

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Oct 27, 1963
Age: 55
Citizenship: Hungary  Hungary
Avg. term as manager: 0,64 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Zalaegerszegi TE FC17/18 (Jun 20, 2018) 18/19 (Sep 4, 2018) Manager72,00
VLS Veszprém12/13 (Feb 4, 2013) 12/13 (Jun 30, 2013) Manager151,13
Ferencvárosi TC11/12 (Aug 30, 2011) 12/13 (Aug 28, 2012) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Lajos Détári (30 Games), Ricardo Moniz (1 Game)
Ferencvárosi TC11/12 (Aug 16, 2011) 11/12 (Aug 30, 2011) Caretaker Manager2-
Ferencvárosi TC10/11 (Jun 18, 2010) 11/12 (Aug 16, 2011) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: László Prukner (43 Games)
Bajai LSE08/09 (Mar 16, 2009) 09/10 (Jun 18, 2010) Manager--
Pécsi MFC07/08 (Sep 20, 2007) 08/09 (Aug 25, 2008) Manager--
Zalaegerszegi TE FC06/07 (Apr 12, 2007) 06/07 (Jun 30, 2007) Manager71,86
Kecskeméti TE06/07 (Jan 19, 2007) 06/07 (Apr 12, 2007) Manager--
Pécsi MFC03/04 (Jul 1, 2003) 04/05 (Apr 24, 2005) Manager230,96