Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) VVSB | 6:1 | VV DON (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(1.) ADO'20 | 2:1 | BAR (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Johan Jensch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) OJC | 1:0 | GEM (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mitchel Krop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) QDH | 1:1 | JOS (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nick Tunnissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
(11.) TOGB | 0:1 | BG'38 (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Hardeman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(6.) USV | 1:1 | UNI (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jeremy Lensink | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(3.) UNA | 1:1 | HSC (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(17.) GRS | 4:2 | DEM (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Wim Bronsvoort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
1:1 | 31' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
45' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
Table Derde Divisie B 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO '20 | 9 | 18 | 25 | |
2 | VVSB | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | HSC '21 | 9 | 15 | 17 | |
4 | SV Oss '20 | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | VV UNA | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
6 | Unitas | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | USV Hercules | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | Blauw Geel '38 | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | OJC Rosmalen | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
10 | RKVV DEM | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | VV Gemert | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | TOGB | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | JOS Wgm | 9 | -13 | 10 | |
14 | Quick DH | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Groene Ster | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | UDI '19 | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | Baronie | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | Dongen | 9 | -21 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...