Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1027
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 14 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CACHJ | 4:0 | CACC (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
15.500 · Nicolás Lamolina | ||||
L W L | Form | W D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(14.) NVACH | 3:0 | CYBRS (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2016
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) AAAJ | 3:1 | CS Ind (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 7:05 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Club V | 3:0 | CAB (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
L L | Form | W L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 11 matches | ||||
(19.) CALA | 0:4 | CDJUG (22.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
L W D | Form | L D | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(17.) GyE J | 0:1 | CSDF (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
D D D | Form | D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(12.) CADH | 0:2 | Brown (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Guaymas Tornero | ||||
W W | Form | W L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(23.) CM Cru | 1:1 | Ferro (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Álvarez | ||||
L W L | Form | W L D | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
(15.) IACC | 1:0 | CA Boc (21.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2016
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
L W D | Form | D D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 16 matches | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillermo Brown | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
2 | Argentinos Jrs. | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
3 | All Boys | 14 | -3 | 22 | |
4 | Ferro | 14 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Chacarita Jrs. | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | Villa Dálmine | 13 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Ind. Rivadavia | 13 | 0 | 20 | |
8 | Almagro | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
9 | Nueva Chicago | 14 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Central Córdoba | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Instituto ACC | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
12 | Flandria | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
13 | Estudiantes SL | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | Brown (Adrogué) | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
15 | Paraná | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
16 | Douglas Haig | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
17 | San Martín (T) | 13 | -6 | 16 | |
18 | Gimnasia (J) | 14 | 0 | 15 | |
19 | Santamarina | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
20 | Juv. Unida (G) | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
21 | Los Andes | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
22 | Boca Unidos | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
23 | Crucero | 13 | -1 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...