Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 19 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) NVACH | 1:1 | GEM (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(5.) IACC | 0:0 | AdR (31.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
58' | ||||
(36.) CST | 3:2 | CACHJ (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(20.) QUI | 2:0 | CA Cha (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(29.) CSDF | 0:0 | GyE J (25.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
600 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
(32.) Mitre | 2:0 | CAE (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) CSDM | 1:1 | CAB (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 7:05 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(19.) CDM | 2:0 | CAST (34.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(28.) CDM | 1:0 | Club V (35.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
13.000 · Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(33.) SFC | 2:1 | CYBRS (37.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) AAE | 2:0 | CDR (21.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | 2:0 | |||
90+7' | ||||
(23.) CAA | 2:1 | CAG (26.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(30.) CAT | 1:1 | Club A (27.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
70' | ||||
87' | ||||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Club A | 0:0 | CA All (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Yamil Possi |
(16.) CAA | 1:1 | Brown (10.) | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 2022
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+6' | |||
(9.) CS Ind | 0:0 | SMSJ (14.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2022
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Nicolás Ramírez |
(3.) Club A | 2:1 | CAB (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2022
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
20.000 · José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(22.) Ferro | 1:0 | Atlant (24.) | ||
Wed
Jun 15, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
4.050 · Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 18 | 13 | 42 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 18 | 10 | 36 | |
3 | Brown (Adrogué) | 19 | 8 | 34 | |
4 | All Boys | 18 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Instituto ACC | 18 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | Gimnasia (M) | 18 | 11 | 30 | |
7 | Almagro | 19 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | Ind. Rivadavia | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
9 | Guillermo Brown | 19 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | Estudiantes RC | 19 | -1 | 28 | |
11 | Chacarita Jrs. | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 19 | 0 | 27 | |
13 | Dep. Madryn | 19 | 5 | 26 | |
14 | San Martín (SJ) | 19 | 3 | 26 | |
15 | Chaco For Ever | 19 | 5 | 25 | |
16 | Agropecuario | 18 | 5 | 25 | |
17 | Dep. Maipú | 19 | 4 | 25 | |
18 | Quilmes | 18 | 3 | 25 | |
19 | Ferro | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
20 | Nueva Chicago | 19 | 1 | 24 | |
21 | CA Alvarado | 19 | -8 | 24 | |
22 | Def. Belgrano | 18 | -1 | 23 | |
23 | Dep. Riestra | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
24 | CD Morón | 19 | 0 | 21 | |
25 | Gimnasia (J) | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
26 | Atlanta | 19 | -3 | 20 | |
27 | Almirante Brown | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
28 | Mitre (SdE) | 18 | -1 | 19 | |
29 | Sacachispas | 18 | -2 | 19 | |
30 | CA Güemes | 18 | -3 | 19 | |
31 | Flandria | 19 | -4 | 19 | |
32 | CA Temperley | 19 | -7 | 19 | |
33 | Atl. Rafaela | 19 | -2 | 17 | |
34 | San Telmo | 18 | -12 | 16 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 18 | -9 | 15 | |
36 | Tristan Suarez | 18 | -10 | 13 | |
37 | Santamarina | 19 | -18 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...