Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 19 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVG | 3:0 | SCZ (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
700 · Robert Trappl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SC Pin | 1:1 | SVS (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
400 · August Estelberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(5.) 1. Wie | 1:0 | SVO (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
900 · Christian Pfann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
80' | ||||
(16.) ASK Ba | 2:1 | FavAC (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Walter Wimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(3.) ASKY | 3:1 | 1. SV (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Manfred Wondra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SCWW | 2:1 | SCE (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 1990
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Walter Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Slovan | 2:1 | Bruck (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 1990
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Gotthard Kerper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) SR Don | 3:0 | Casino (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 1, 1990
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.400 · Leopold Bleich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 19 | 24 | 27:11 | |
2 | Ybbs | 19 | 14 | 26:12 | |
3 | Wr. Neustadt | 19 | 17 | 24:14 | |
4 | Slovan HAC | 19 | 7 | 21:17 | |
5 | Oberwart | 19 | 9 | 20:18 | |
6 | Eisenstadt | 19 | 1 | 20:18 | |
7 | Bruck/L. | 19 | -2 | 20:18 | |
8 | Wr. Neudorf | 19 | -2 | 18:20 | |
9 | Wacker Wien | 19 | -3 | 18:20 | |
10 | Gols | 19 | -10 | 18:20 | |
11 | FavAC | 19 | 3 | 17:21 | |
12 | Zwettl | 19 | -7 | 17:21 | |
13 | Casino Baden | 19 | -4 | 16:22 | |
14 | Baumgarten | 19 | -22 | 15:23 | |
15 | SV Schwechat | 19 | -8 | 14:24 | |
16 | Pinkafeld | 19 | -17 | 13:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...