Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Hebar | 1:1 | Pirin (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2020
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Georgi Nikolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
88' | ||||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Lud II | 2:1 | MP (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Str Sl | 1:1 | Sept S (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
73' | ||||
(11.) Yantra | 1:0 | KarErd (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krasen Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Svoge | 0:2 | LokSof (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
64' | ||||
(12.) Sept S | 2:0 | Litex (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Soz | 1:1 | Dobr. (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Lok GO | 1:1 | Nefto (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Simitli | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Loko Sofia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Ludogorets II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Yantra | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Sozopol | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Neftochimic | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Dob. Dobrich | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Hebar P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Pirin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Lokomotiv GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Strumska Slava | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Vitosha | - | - | 0 | |
14 | Minyor Pernik | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Kariana Erden | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Sportist Svoge | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Litex Lovech | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...