1. Liga Classic group 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 145 Players 36.3%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FCU | 2:2 | FC F (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Vidic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC W-B | 1:1 | SVH (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Siegrist | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SC YF | 3:0 | FCL 04 (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Clovis Aebi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCK | 8:2 | Gossau (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bojan Jerkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
50' | 5:1 | |||
52' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 53' | |||
57' | 7:2 | |||
62' | 8:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCT | 2:1 | Kosova (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alessio Auletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
85' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Tavern | 0:0 | FCB (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Malik Temmar | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) USV | 2:2 | GC U21 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Ian Louis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FC M | 0:0 | FCW U2 (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Henrik Karlsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1. Liga Classic group 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kreuzlingen | 10 | 14 | 22 | |
2 | SV Höngg | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | Winterthur U21 | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
4 | SC YF Juventus | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Eschen/Mauren | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | GC Zürich U21 | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | FC Freienbach | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | FC Mendrisio | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | FC Kosova | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | FC Tuggen | 10 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | FC Linth 04 | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | AC Taverne | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | FC Wettswil | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | FC Uzwil | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
15 | FC Gossau | 10 | -15 | 8 | |
16 | FC Balzers | 10 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...