Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
1.FK P | 0:1 | Loko | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
JAB B | 3:2 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
277 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
Motor. | 1:0 | Admira | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
320 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
SK Ben | 3:2 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
Stecho | 1:3 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
245 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
65' | ||||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
FC Slo | 1:0 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
TJ Jis | 1:0 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
410 · Ladislav Szikszay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
FCSL B | 1:2 | PCE B | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
ACS B | 1:2 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
FK Chl | 2:1 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
422 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
Bohemi | 3:0 | FKP | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
TEP B | 1:3 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
40' | 1:3 | |||
K.Vary | 2:3 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
180 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
FKMB B | 2:1 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
FC MAS | 3:0 | Rakov. | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
709 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
Hosto. | 2:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
191 · Libor Simecek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MAS Taborsko | 11 | 21 | 27 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 11 | 15 | 24 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | Slavia Prague B | 11 | 12 | 21 | |
5 | Pisek | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 11 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | Loko Vltavin | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | Domazlice | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Admira Prague | 11 | -3 | 18 | |
10 | Stechovice | 11 | -3 | 15 | |
11 | SK Benesov | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Karlovy Vary | 11 | -11 | 12 | |
13 | Vikt. Plzen B | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | 1.FK Pribram B | 11 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | Sokol Hostoun | 11 | -16 | 6 | |
16 | Rakovnik | 11 | -25 | 6 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 11 | 14 | 27 | |
2 | Jablonec B | 11 | 6 | 24 | |
3 | Zivanice | 11 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Usti nad Orlici | 11 | -3 | 18 | |
5 | Pardubice B | 11 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | Ml. Boleslav B | 11 | 9 | 18 | |
8 | FK Zbuzany | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Slovan Velvary | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Hradec Kr. B | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
11 | Bohemians B | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | Dukla Prague B | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | Prepere | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
14 | Sl. Liberec B | 11 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | Teplice B | 11 | -18 | 6 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 11 | -19 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...