DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 84/85
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FCM | 2:2 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Klaus-Dieter Stenzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(5.) BSGWA | 1:0 | VFR (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Wolfgang Henning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) BSG Ch | 0:1 | Jena (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(6.) FC RWE | 3:3 | SGD (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Günter Supp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
60' | 3:3 | |||
(11.) Stahl | 2:0 | FCK (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FCH | 3:1 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Bernd Stumpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 10' | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) BSG St | 3:1 | BSG Mo (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 84/85
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 18 | 43 | 30:6 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 18 | 27 | 27:9 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 18 | 22 | 25:11 | |
4 | BSG Wismut Aue | 18 | 0 | 21:15 | |
5 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 18 | 8 | 20:16 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 18 | 3 | 19:17 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 18 | 10 | 18:18 | |
8 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 18 | -2 | 18:18 | |
9 | Vorwärts F. | 18 | 4 | 16:20 | |
10 | Hansa Rostock | 18 | -10 | 15:21 | |
11 | Stahl Brandenb. | 18 | -10 | 14:22 | |
12 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 18 | -23 | 14:22 | |
13 | Chemie Leipzig | 18 | -23 | 11:25 | |
14 | BSG Motor Suhl | 18 | -49 | 4:32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...