Segunda División B - Fase intermedia (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Comp. | 1:2 | Numanc | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
R.Maja | 2:1 | Mérida | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jorge Tárraga Lájara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Lleida | 1:0 | Hércul | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
CádizB | 1:4 | Sevill | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Guzmán Mansilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
56' | ||||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
80' | ||||
86' | 1:4 | |||
Balear | 1:0 | Benito | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
CF Bad | 4:1 | CFLN | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
UDT | 0:1 | C CF | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Verdura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
28' | ||||
Naval. | 0:2 | Villan | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
Linens | 1:0 | Murcia | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Ferrol | 1:0 | UPL | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
UEC | 3:0 | Levant | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Fernández Cintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Depor | 1:0 | Luanco | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Real U | 1:0 | SDT | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Arenas | 1:3 | Osas.B | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
64' | ||||
80' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
Laredo | 0:0 | Ebro | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Martínez Martínez |
Table Segunda División B - Fase intermedia (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 1 | 5 | 32 | |
2 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 6 | 30 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 1 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | SD Compostela | 1 | 3 | 25 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
6 | Marino Luanco | 1 | -5 | 22 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase intermedia (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 1 | 9 | 36 | |
2 | Racing | - | - | 35 | |
3 | CD Ebro | 1 | -2 | 29 | |
4 | Osasuna B | 1 | 1 | 27 | |
5 | Arenas Club | 1 | -2 | 26 | |
6 | Laredo | 1 | -10 | 25 | |
7 | SD Tarazona | 1 | -7 | 24 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase intermedia (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE Cornellà | 1 | 5 | 32 | |
2 | Badalona | 1 | 3 | 31 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 2 | 30 | |
4 | Llagostera | - | - | 29 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
6 | CF La Nucía | 1 | -7 | 23 | |
7 | Atl. Levante | 1 | -7 | 22 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase intermedia (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atl. | 1 | 11 | 33 | |
2 | R. B. Linense | 1 | 6 | 31 | |
3 | Córdoba CF | 1 | 6 | 30 | |
4 | UD Tamaraceite | 1 | 3 | 27 | |
5 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
6 | Cádiz CF B | 1 | -2 | 23 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase intermedia (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R. Majadahonda | 1 | 2 | 31 | |
2 | Villanovense | 1 | 9 | 30 | |
3 | Atl. Baleares | 1 | 6 | 27 | |
4 | CD Don Benito | 1 | -6 | 24 | |
5 | Mérida AD | 1 | -1 | 23 | |
6 | Navalcarnero | 1 | -4 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...