Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SD Lem | 4:0 | Osas.B (9.) | ||
Sat
Jan 9, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Sestao | 0:0 | Eibar (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias |
(10.) CeltaB | 2:1 | Guijue (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Julián García García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(19.) Izarra | 0:0 | Alavés (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña |
(5.) Montañ | 1:1 | Zamora (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Julián Espiñeira Pello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Pont. | 2:0 | Leon. (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Manuel González Pelayo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(2.) Ponfe | 2:0 | Ferrol (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Iñaki Bikandi Garrido | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) CF Pal | 2:0 | Comp. (20.) | ||
Sun
Jan 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Asier Istúriz Latorre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Athlet | 1:2 | Baraka (13.) | ||
Wed
Jan 27, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(7.) CDM | 3:1 | Lugo (3.) | ||
Wed
Feb 17, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 20 | 8 | 40 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 20 | 11 | 39 | |
3 | Palencia | 20 | 14 | 38 | |
4 | CD Lugo | 20 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | Montañeros CF | 20 | 11 | 34 | |
6 | CD Mirandés | 20 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | Lemona | 20 | 8 | 31 | |
8 | Alavés | 20 | 6 | 31 | |
9 | Pontevedra CF | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
10 | Celta Vigo B | 20 | 0 | 29 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 20 | -1 | 27 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 20 | -7 | 27 | |
13 | Bilbao Athletic | 20 | -1 | 25 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 20 | -9 | 22 | |
15 | Sestao River | 20 | -5 | 20 | |
16 | CyD Leonesa | 20 | -11 | 18 | |
17 | CD Guijuelo | 20 | -6 | 18 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 20 | -7 | 17 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 20 | -9 | 17 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 20 | -24 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...