Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Aurrer | 2:0 | CD Bin (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L W | Form | W L D | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(18.) Txantr | 0:1 | Amurri (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D W | Form | L L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(6.) Calah. | 3:1 | Tropez (20.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L W | Form | L D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(19.) Peña | 0:2 | Zar. B (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | W W D | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(5.) Real U | 2:2 | SD Bea (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jesús María Orueta Ibarrola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) SD Eib | 2:0 | Rayo C (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D L | Form | W W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(11.) Osas.B | 1:0 | Gernik (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W L | Form | D L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(13.) Deport | 0:0 | Burgos (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D D | Form | D D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 17 | 18 | 32 | |
2 | Amurrio Club | 17 | 6 | 32 | |
3 | Bilbao B | 17 | 8 | 31 | |
4 | Calahorra | 17 | 5 | 29 | |
5 | Real Zaragoza B | 17 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | Aurrera | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
7 | Real Unión | 17 | 3 | 27 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 17 | 11 | 26 | |
9 | Gernika | 17 | 5 | 26 | |
10 | Osasuna B | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
11 | CyD Leonesa | 17 | -1 | 25 | |
12 | SD Eibar B | 17 | -2 | 22 | |
13 | Alavés B | 17 | 1 | 20 | |
14 | Rayo Cantabria | 17 | 0 | 19 | |
15 | SD Beasain | 17 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | Barakaldo CF | 17 | -7 | 16 | |
17 | CD Binéfar | 17 | -16 | 14 | |
18 | UDC Txantrea | 17 | -12 | 11 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 17 | -19 | 10 | |
20 | CD Tropezón | 17 | -13 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...