Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Villar | 0:0 | Ejea (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iván González González |
(6.) BarçaB | 1:2 | UB Con (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.509 · Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(8.) Espany | 0:1 | Alcoya (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(2.) Balear | 1:0 | CF Per (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Joan Silvestre Cerdá | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Mestal | 2:0 | UE Olo (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) UEC | 0:0 | Lleida (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Caparrós Hernández |
(12.) Levant | 1:2 | CF Bad (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Ripoll Solano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Ebro | 0:0 | CDC (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Etayo Herrera |
(18.) Teruel | 0:0 | Hércul (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola |
(17.) Ontiny | 3:1 | CES (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 10, 2019
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
José Luis Guzmán Mansilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal CF B | 24 | 13 | 44 | |
2 | Atl. Baleares | 24 | 11 | 43 | |
3 | UE Cornellà | 24 | 12 | 40 | |
4 | Hércules CF | 24 | 4 | 39 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 24 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | Barcelona B | 24 | 8 | 35 | |
7 | UE Olot | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | RCD Espanyol B | 24 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | CD Ebro | 24 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | SD Ejea | 24 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | CE Sabadell | 24 | -9 | 30 | |
12 | Badalona | 24 | -3 | 29 | |
13 | Atl. Levante | 24 | 0 | 29 | |
14 | CD Alcoyano | 24 | -5 | 29 | |
15 | CF Peralada | 24 | -2 | 27 | |
16 | Ontinyent | 24 | -8 | 26 | |
17 | UB Conquense | 24 | -9 | 26 | |
18 | CD Teruel | 24 | -14 | 24 | |
19 | Valencia B | 24 | -4 | 24 | |
20 | Castellón | 24 | -3 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...