Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Inter | 0:4 | HTB | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2022
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
ETV | 4:0 | SC Han | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2022
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
BU 2 | 3:0 | SCC | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
84' | 3:0 | |||
SVA | 0:4 | FCVO | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
SC V/W | 2:3 | ASV | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
72 · Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Eintra | 1:1 | RSC | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
SSG Ni | 3:1 | FTSV | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
Dersim | 2:1 | OSV | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
TuS Be | 2:4 | SC Vic | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
SVB | 2:3 | ATSV | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
90+2' | ||||
NTSV 2 | postponed | VfL Pi | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
SVHR | 1:1 | TuRa | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
SVNA | 1:1 | DSV | ||
Fri
May 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
68' | ||||
85' | 1:1 | |||
FC Bin | 1:4 | FCT | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
79' | ||||
Raspo | 7:0 | SCN | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
67' | 6:0 | |||
80' | 7:0 | |||
83' | ||||
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niendorf II | 18 | 34 | 45 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 18 | 37 | 40 | |
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 18 | 31 | 40 | |
4 | SC Nienstedten | 17 | 2 | 28 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 17 | -3 | 24 | |
6 | Raspo Uetersen | 17 | 6 | 22 | |
7 | Harburger TB | 17 | -6 | 21 | |
8 | Altenwerder | 17 | -10 | 18 | |
9 | VfL Pinneberg | 17 | -19 | 15 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 17 | -35 | 14 | |
11 | Int. Eidelstedt | 17 | -37 | 5 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASV Hamburg | 18 | 20 | 40 | |
2 | FC Türkiye | 17 | 35 | 39 | |
3 | Düneberger SV | 17 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | Klub Kosova | 17 | 5 | 30 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 17 | 8 | 28 | |
6 | FC Voran Ohe | 17 | 9 | 25 | |
7 | SV Altengamme | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
8 | Oststeinbek | 17 | -7 | 18 | |
9 | Nettelnburg/A. | 17 | -16 | 15 | |
10 | FC Bingöl 12 | 17 | -16 | 9 | |
11 | Dersimspor | 18 | -45 | 9 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | 73 | 48 | |
2 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 17 | 24 | 37 | |
3 | SC Victoria II | 17 | 10 | 34 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 18 | 28 | 32 | |
5 | Ahrensburg | 18 | 9 | 31 | |
6 | SC Hansa 11 | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Barmbek-U. II | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | SC Condor | 17 | -10 | 21 | |
9 | TuS Berne | 17 | -36 | 13 | |
10 | SV Bergstedt | 18 | -59 | 9 | |
11 | SC Sternschanze | 17 | -43 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...