Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 118 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 12 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Melch. | 0:2 | Grohn (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Rott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(2.) SVGO | 1:3 | VfL 07 (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rudolf Ackermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
53' | ||||
71' | 1:2 | |||
73' | ||||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Sparta | 1:3 | FTG (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
(9.) TSW | 2:3 | ATSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Behnke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(15.) Vahr | 2:4 | Groll. (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Mierzwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) TuSpo | 5:2 | Weyhe (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) BTS | 3:0 | Lesum (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Jannik Weibrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) FCO II | 4:1 | SGF (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2012
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Baris Babaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Grohn | 12 | 26 | 31 | |
2 | Oberneuland II | 12 | 22 | 26 | |
3 | BTS Neustadt | 12 | 17 | 26 | |
4 | SVGO Bremen | 12 | 15 | 24 | |
5 | VfL 07 Bremen | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | Melchiorshausen | 12 | 13 | 20 | |
7 | TuSpo Surheide | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | Sebaldsbrück | 12 | -1 | 19 | |
9 | SG Findorff | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
10 | TSV Grolland | 12 | -5 | 17 | |
11 | Woltmershausen | 12 | 4 | 16 | |
12 | SC Weyhe | 12 | -9 | 13 | |
13 | FT Geestemünde | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | Sp. Br'haven II | 12 | -19 | 9 | |
15 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 12 | -32 | 4 | |
16 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 12 | -38 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...