Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SSV | 4:1 | Lamme (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) LanSeu | 0:2 | MTV Is (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Cacalowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) Vahdet | 4:0 | BTSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Felix Bickel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) TuSpo | 2:0 | SVR (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Axel Dimpker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) SSV | 3:0 | SCH (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Niklas Olle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(11.) BSC | 0:0 | SVG 07 (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Maik Albrecht |
(7.) Gö 05 | 5:1 | KSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
373 · Florian Hiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 64' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) SCG | 0:3 | SVL (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVG Göttingen | 13 | 36 | 34 | |
2 | SSV Kästorf | 13 | 23 | 31 | |
3 | TSC Vahdet | 13 | 20 | 28 | |
4 | SSV Vorsfelde | 13 | 19 | 24 | |
5 | SV Lengede | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
6 | Göttingen 05 | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | MTV Isenbüttel | 13 | -5 | 19 | |
8 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 13 | -10 | 18 | |
9 | KSV Vahdet | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
10 | BSC Acosta | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | Reislingen/N. | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Braunschweig II | 13 | -11 | 13 | |
13 | Petershütte | 13 | -24 | 13 | |
14 | SC Hainberg | 13 | -16 | 11 | |
15 | SC Gitter | 13 | -12 | 9 | |
16 | TSV Lamme | 13 | -18 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...