Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SF Nie | 0:2 | ESC R (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jonas Nötzel | ||||
L L L | Form | L W L | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(17.) TuS | 1:0 | SV Son (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Kötter | ||||
L L D | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(2.) SVS | 3:0 | VB (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Franziska Erkes | ||||
L W W | Form | L L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(4.) Rhede | 2:1 | SV Sch (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jörg Jörissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Wesel | 2:0 | 1.FC K (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dr. Isabel Steinke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SF Kön | 0:0 | VfB Sp (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Marvin Dominik Szlapa | ||||
W L L | Form | W W D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(16.) DJK/Ar | 0:4 | RWO II (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Jonathan Becker | ||||
L L D | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(11.) DSV | 0:7 | SpVgg (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniel Hachtkemper | ||||
L W D | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(12.) VfL Re | 1:2 | FSV (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 12, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Tim Pelzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberhausen II | 10 | 23 | 28 | |
2 | SV Straelen | 10 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | VfL Rhede | 10 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | VfB Speldorf | 10 | 16 | 21 | |
5 | SV Sonsbeck | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
6 | Sterkrade-Nord | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
7 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | SV Schwafheim | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Niederwenigern | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | 1.FC Kleve | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | VfL Repelen | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Duisburger SV | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | FSV Duisburg | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Königshardt | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | TuS Essen-West | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
16 | Vikt. Buchholz | 10 | -13 | 7 | |
17 | A. Klosterhardt | 10 | -13 | 6 | |
18 | PSV Wesel | 10 | -23 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...