Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 84 Players 29.1%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Renova | 2:0 | Pelist (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Zoran Boskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FK Hor | 4:0 | Sileks (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Zoran Petkovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) Vardar | 1:2 | Metalu (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vladimir Kiprijanovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(6.) Napred | 1:0 | Stip (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Marjan Eckoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Skopje | 0:1 | Rabotn (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 2, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dimitar Meckarovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(1.) Shkend | 0:0 | Teteks (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 3, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Goran Spirkoski |
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horizont | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Renova | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Rabotnicki | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Napredok Kicevo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Shkendija | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Teteks Tetovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Vardar | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Bregalnica Stip | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | FK Skopje | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Pelister Bitola | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Sileks | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...