Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 3
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 23 Players 4.8%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 22.8
Matchday 2 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Nordst | 2:2 | Asker (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Johnsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Frigg | 1:3 | GOFK (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Batuhan Boyar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(13.) KFUMII | 5:1 | OIF (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kristian Krey Løkås | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
80' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) Flint | 2:3 | UIF (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Marius Tvede Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
53' | 1:3 | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) ÅFK | 2:4 | Sarpsb (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Enes Erkök | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 11' | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
2:3 | 48' | |||
90' | ||||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(12.) AIF | 2:2 | Skeid (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Himmet Boyar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) Mjønda | 2:5 | Bærum (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Ole Jonny Aasane Ulleberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
1:5 | 69' | |||
74' | 2:5 | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 3 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bærum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Asker | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Skeid II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Nordstrand IF | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | KFUM Oslo II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Ullern | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Oppsal Fotball | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | Flint Fotball | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Åssiden IF | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | Åskollen FK | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Frigg | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Mjøndalen IF II | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...