Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) KAT | 0:1 | QUI (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(8.) HHC | 1:0 | NOORD (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) ACV | 1:2 | KOZ (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Daan Schaper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) EXM | 1:1 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Boyd van Kommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) SVV | 0:3 | SPA II (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Wouter Wiersma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(18.) LIS | 1:1 | ALM II (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dave de Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(11.) RBB | 2:4 | TRE (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
(9.) AFC | 3:1 | GVVV (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thijs Dogterom | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(10.) KHFC | 3:0 | ADO'20 (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Nick Tunnissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
44' | ||||
45' | 3:0 | |||
Table Tweede Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 23 | 28 | 54 | |
2 | De Treffers | 23 | 16 | 48 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 23 | 13 | 43 | |
4 | Katwijk | 23 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | GVVV | 23 | 4 | 39 | |
6 | ACV Assen | 23 | 4 | 38 | |
7 | HHC Hardenberg | 23 | 12 | 37 | |
8 | Almere City U23 | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
9 | AFC Amsterdam | 23 | 7 | 36 | |
10 | Koninklijke HFC | 23 | 7 | 34 | |
11 | Sparta U21 | 23 | 2 | 32 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse B. | 23 | -1 | 31 | |
13 | Noordwijk | 23 | 0 | 26 | |
14 | ADO '20 | 23 | -18 | 23 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 23 | -20 | 19 | |
16 | Excelsior M | 23 | -18 | 15 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 23 | -18 | 15 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 23 | -38 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...