NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 20 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Lichte | 4:0 | SVG 90 (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 20, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
124 · Andreas Streich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) TeBe | 2:0 | Füchse (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 20, 2009
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
464 · Norbert Giese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) TSV | 3:1 | Berlin (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2009
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
342 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) FSV Be | 0:0 | BFCPr (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
(5.) Optik | 3:1 | TSG (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Matthias Borngräber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Ludwig | 1:0 | Greifs (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) BSC | 2:2 | SV Fal (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
405 · Paul Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
81' | ||||
86' | 2:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) BFC | 2:2 | SSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
648 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
87' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 20 | 34 | 56 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 14 | 38 | |
3 | Optik Rathenow | 20 | 8 | 34 | |
4 | LFC Berlin | 20 | 12 | 32 | |
5 | TSG Neustrelitz | 20 | 4 | 32 | |
6 | Greifswalder SV | 20 | 7 | 31 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
8 | FSV Bentwisch | 20 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | SV Falkensee/F. | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 20 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 20 | 0 | 26 | |
12 | Torgelower SV | 20 | -11 | 23 | |
13 | Brandenburg. SC | 20 | -3 | 21 | |
14 | Berlin AK 07 | 20 | -4 | 21 | |
15 | Spandauer SV | 20 | -31 | 12 | |
16 | BFC Preussen | 20 | -30 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...