NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 22 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SV Fal | 2:1 | SSV (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 3, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
327 · René Rohde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
70' | ||||
83' | ||||
85' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) TeBe | 1:1 | TSG (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 3, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
564 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(4.) Lichte | 0:1 | Optik (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 3, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
241 · Stefan Sauerzweig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(12.) TSV | 2:4 | BFCPr (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 2009
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
360 · Frank Hegner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
21' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
(10.) Ludwig | 1:1 | Füchse (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(9.) FSV Be | 0:2 | SVG 90 (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(13.) BSC | 2:0 | Greifs (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Daniela Illing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) BFC | 1:1 | Berlin (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 22 | 36 | 60 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | 13 | 39 | |
3 | Optik Rathenow | 22 | 9 | 38 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
5 | LFC Berlin | 22 | 11 | 33 | |
6 | SV Falkensee/F. | 22 | 2 | 33 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
8 | Greifswalder SV | 22 | 3 | 31 | |
9 | G. Schöneiche | 22 | -4 | 30 | |
10 | Ludwigsfelde | 22 | 0 | 28 | |
11 | FSV Bentwisch | 22 | 2 | 27 | |
12 | Torgelower SV | 22 | -11 | 26 | |
13 | Brandenburg. SC | 22 | -1 | 25 | |
14 | Berlin AK 07 | 22 | -4 | 23 | |
15 | BFC Preussen | 22 | -28 | 15 | |
16 | Spandauer SV | 22 | -32 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...