Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 73 Players 15.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVM 2 | -:- | FSV (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
L L W | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) RSE | -:- | Lupo (7.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
L D D | Form | D D W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SVA | -:- | A. Han (15.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
L W W | Form | W L L | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) MTVE | -:- | BSV (6.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W W L | Form | W W D | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Carti...)(Cartilage damage)(injured) |
|||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVB | -:- | HSC (10.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) VfV | -:- | VfL (9.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
L D L | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS | -:- | Emden (1.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
D W W | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 30 | 60 | 77 | |
2 | TuS Bersenbrück | 31 | 29 | 60 | |
3 | SV Atlas | 31 | 20 | 59 | |
4 | G. Egestorf/L. | 31 | 12 | 53 | |
5 | VfV Hildesheim | 31 | 11 | 53 | |
6 | BSV Rehden | 31 | 12 | 51 | |
7 | Lupo-Martini | 31 | 8 | 50 | |
8 | SSV Vorsfelde | 31 | 5 | 50 | |
9 | VfL Oldenburg | 31 | 3 | 45 | |
10 | Heeslinger SC | 31 | 1 | 43 | |
11 | SV Meppen II | 31 | -7 | 42 | |
12 | FSV Schöningen | 31 | -13 | 37 | |
13 | MTVE Celle | 30 | -14 | 31 | |
14 | Ramlingen-E. | 31 | -21 | 29 | |
15 | Arm. Hannover | 30 | -17 | 28 | |
16 | Rotenburger SV | 30 | -28 | 26 | |
17 | BW Bornreihe | 30 | -31 | 20 | |
18 | STK Eilvese | 30 | -30 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...