3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 28 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Miedz | 0:0 | Rekord (7.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada |
(6.) Stal B | 1:1 | Gornik (13.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(14.) Lechia | 1:0 | Sl. II (15.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(11.) Sleza | 2:1 | Pniowe (10.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Gornik | 2:1 | Gornik (17.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 2:5 | Ruch Z (2.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
9' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 30' | |||
2:3 | 35' | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
79' | ||||
2:5 | 79' | |||
(1.) GKS Ja | 2:0 | Skra C (8.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) BKS St | 1:1 | Piast (9.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Krawczun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Unia T | 1:1 | Faluba (12.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 28 | 29 | 55 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 28 | 20 | 53 | |
3 | Gornik Polk. | 28 | 24 | 49 | |
4 | M. Legnica II | 28 | 6 | 46 | |
5 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 28 | 23 | 46 | |
6 | Stal Brzeg | 28 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | Rekord B-B | 28 | 15 | 44 | |
8 | Skra Czesto. | 28 | 5 | 43 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 28 | 0 | 43 | |
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 28 | 3 | 42 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 28 | -1 | 40 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 28 | -10 | 36 | |
13 | Gornik II | 28 | -2 | 34 | |
14 | L. Dzierzoniow | 28 | -24 | 28 | |
15 | Unia Turza | 28 | -13 | 24 | |
16 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 28 | -11 | 24 | |
17 | Gornik W. | 28 | -18 | 23 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 28 | -57 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...