3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 12 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Garbar | 3:1 | Podhal (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) JKS 19 | 1:1 | Orleta (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Angelika Rosiek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(2.) Resovi | 0:0 | Unia T (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Tomasz Mroczek |
(9.) Podlas | 1:2 | Stal R (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Wojciech Myc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(16.) Sparta | 1:1 | Avia S (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kamil Przylucki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Cosmos | 0:1 | Karpat (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Jakub Tomon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(17.) Wierna | 1:1 | MKS Tr (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Kamil Adamski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Lublin | 0:1 | KSZO (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 12, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.479 · Arkadiusz Laszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbarnia | 12 | 8 | 26 | |
2 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 11 | 4 | 23 | |
3 | Stal Rzeszow | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | JKS Jaroslaw | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | Avia Swidnik | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | MKS Trzebinia | 11 | 8 | 17 | |
8 | Motor Lublin | 12 | 6 | 17 | |
9 | Unia Tarnow | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | Podlasie B.P. | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | NKP Podhale | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Sola Oswiecim | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
13 | C. Nowotaniec | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Orleta R.P. | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Karpaty Krosno | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 12 | -16 | 7 | |
17 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 12 | -18 | 5 | |
18 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...