3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 25 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Podlas | 1:4 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Kamil Adamski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(2.) KSZO | 2:1 | Orleta (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Jakub Tomon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Karpat | 3:1 | Unia T (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Arkadiusz Laszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Avia S | 1:1 | Resovi (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Szymon Ubozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
55' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) MKS Tr | 2:1 | Cosmos (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Angelika Rosiek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Stal R | 0:2 | Lublin (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
(10.) Podhal | 0:1 | Sola (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(17.) Wierna | 0:1 | Garbar (1.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbarnia | 24 | 16 | 49 | |
2 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 23 | 12 | 48 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 24 | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 24 | 9 | 42 | |
5 | Stal Rzeszow | 23 | 14 | 40 | |
6 | Sola Oswiecim | 24 | 9 | 37 | |
7 | Avia Swidnik | 23 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Karpaty Krosno | 23 | -2 | 33 | |
9 | JKS Jaroslaw | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 24 | -1 | 32 | |
11 | NKP Podhale | 23 | 1 | 31 | |
12 | Podlasie B.P. | 23 | -2 | 27 | |
13 | Orleta R.P. | 24 | -12 | 26 | |
14 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 24 | -19 | 24 | |
15 | MKS Trzebinia | 23 | -6 | 23 | |
16 | C. Nowotaniec | 24 | -13 | 23 | |
17 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 24 | -30 | 11 | |
18 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...