3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 33 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Unia T | 3:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 7, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Avia S | 0:4 | Stal R (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 7, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Szymon Ubozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) Podhal | 2:1 | MKS Tr (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Sola | 3:2 | JKS 19 (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Radoslaw Wasik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
63' | ||||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Karpat | 1:1 | Wierna (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(5.) Resovi | 3:1 | Cosmos (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) KSZO | 2:0 | Podlas (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Orleta | 4:1 | Lublin (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mateusz Kwiatek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
69' | ||||
83' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbarnia | 31 | 24 | 65 | |
2 | Motor Lublin | 31 | 31 | 62 | |
3 | Stal Rzeszow | 31 | 35 | 61 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 31 | 16 | 61 | |
5 | Resovia Rzeszow | 31 | 13 | 56 | |
6 | Sola Oswiecim | 31 | 13 | 51 | |
7 | NKP Podhale | 31 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | Orleta R.P. | 31 | -2 | 41 | |
9 | Karpaty Krosno | 31 | -7 | 40 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 31 | -3 | 40 | |
11 | JKS Jaroslaw | 31 | -2 | 39 | |
12 | Avia Swidnik | 31 | -13 | 36 | |
13 | MKS Trzebinia | 31 | -4 | 35 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 31 | -13 | 32 | |
15 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 31 | -23 | 30 | |
16 | C. Nowotaniec | 31 | -22 | 25 | |
17 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 32 | -42 | 16 | |
18 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...