Liga II - Seria II
Romania
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) UTA | 0:0 | Polite (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
7.300 · Florin Marcu |
(9.) Luceaf | 1:2 | ALRO S (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Claudiu Stefanuti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(10.) Juve B | 1:1 | Gloria (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Ionel Ivan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(11.) FC Mar | 3:0 | SLA (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Gheorghe Prodan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) FC Arg | 2:2 | Arieșu (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Mihai Amoraritei | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
(4.) Severi | 0:3 | ALB (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Catalin Busi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
(6.) DEV | 2:1 | Valcea (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Nicolae Botas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(8.) CHI | 1:1 | Bihor (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Adrian Cojocaru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Table Liga II - Seria II 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria Bistrita | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Poli. Timisoara | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | FC Arges | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | CSM Deva | 7 | -4 | 12 | |
5 | Alba Iulia | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Turnu-Severin | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | FC Maramures | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | UTA Arad | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Chindia | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Juventus Buc. | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Luceafarul | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Bihor Oradea | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | ALRO Slatina | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Rm. Valcea | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | FC Olt Slatina | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Arieșul Turda | 7 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...