Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 14 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Nazran | 2:0 | FС Tag | ||
Sun
Jul 4, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Batais | 5:0 | Stavro | ||
Sun
Jul 4, 2010
|
||||
2.000 · Vadim Manashirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
Dagdie | 3:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Sun
Jul 4, 2010
|
||||
200 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Avtodo | 1:3 | Beslan | ||
Sun
Jul 4, 2010
|
||||
2.500 · Yuri Borovskoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Druzhb | 1:0 | Krasno | ||
Sun
Jul 4, 2010
|
||||
700 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
FK Ast | 3:0 | Mashuk | ||
Sun
Jul 4, 2010
|
||||
2.200 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
MITOS | 0:1 | Torped | ||
Mon
Jul 5, 2010
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Cherno | 2:1 | KTG | ||
Mon
Jul 5, 2010
|
||||
3.000 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets Nv. | 13 | 23 | 36 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 14 | 14 | 33 | |
3 | Mashuk | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Astrakhan | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Kavkaztransgaz | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Energia V. | 13 | -1 | 21 | |
7 | Krasnodar-2000 | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Beslan-FAUR | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | Dagdiesel | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | MITOS | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Bataisk-2007 | 14 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | Angusht Nazran | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | Stavropolje-2009 | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
16 | Avtodor Vl. | 13 | -12 | 7 | |
17 | Taganrog | 13 | -17 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...