Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 24 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Cherno | 2:0 | Dagdie | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 2010
|
||||
3.000 · Vadim Manashirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
Krasno | 3:1 | Energi | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 2010
|
||||
100 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
Beslan | 2:1 | FС Tag | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 2010
|
||||
500 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Mashuk | 2:2 | Stavro | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 2010
|
||||
2.400 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
Torped | 3:0 | Batais | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 2010
|
Druzhb | 3:3 | FK Ast | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 2010
|
||||
500 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
30' | 2:2 | |||
37' | 3:2 | |||
73' | ||||
3:3 | 90' | |||
MITOS | 0:0 | Avtodo | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Konstantin Sklyarov |
KTG | 3:3 | Nazran | ||
Mon
Sep 6, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets Nv. | 23 | 33 | 58 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 23 | 23 | 55 | |
3 | Mashuk | 22 | 16 | 41 | |
4 | Astrakhan | 22 | 11 | 39 | |
5 | Kavkaztransgaz | 23 | 6 | 37 | |
6 | Krasnodar-2000 | 22 | 6 | 32 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 23 | -1 | 32 | |
8 | MITOS | 23 | 6 | 31 | |
9 | Beslan-FAUR | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
10 | Energia V. | 23 | -12 | 29 | |
11 | Dagdiesel | 22 | 2 | 26 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 23 | -10 | 24 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 22 | -8 | 22 | |
14 | Stavropolje-2009 | 23 | -14 | 22 | |
15 | Taganrog | 23 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | Avtodor Vl. | 22 | -9 | 17 | |
17 | Bataisk-2007 | 23 | -25 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...