Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 18 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) MITOS | 2:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Cherno | 0:1 | Nazran (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 0:1 | SKA Ro (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Salnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(8.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Biolog (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(1.) Sparta | 2:1 | DinStv (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Afips | 1:1 | Krasn2 (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Terek2 | 4:1 | FK Ast (9.) | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 18 | 25 | 47 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 18 | 13 | 39 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 18 | 16 | 33 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 18 | 8 | 31 | |
5 | Angusht Nazran | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
6 | Terek-2 Grozny | 18 | 10 | 27 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | Mashuk | 18 | -5 | 22 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 18 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | MITOS | 18 | -7 | 20 | |
11 | Astrakhan | 18 | -7 | 20 | |
12 | Biolog | 18 | -16 | 16 | |
13 | Spartak V-kavkaz | 18 | -17 | 13 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 18 | -22 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...