Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 3 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FK Ast | 1:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Andrey Yudin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(9.) Terek2 | 1:2 | Nazran (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Poda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
67' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 1:2 | MITOS (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Mashuk | 1:1 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 0:2 | Sparta (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) Krasn2 | 5:1 | Biolog (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
48' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Afips | 1:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Angusht Nazran | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Mashuk | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | MITOS | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Din. Stavropol | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
11 | Terek-2 Grozny | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Spartak V-kavkaz | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
13 | Biolog | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...