Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 1 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Khimki | 2:1 | SpKost (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Znamya | 0:1 | Saturn (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(3.) Strogi | 2:0 | Teksti (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) T.Vlad | 2:1 | Zenit2 (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
(1.) Sprtk2 | 4:3 | FK Dom (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
10' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
43' | ||||
3:2 | 45' | |||
3:3 | 47' | |||
86' | 4:3 | |||
(6.) Dolgop | 2:0 | Kolomn (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Pskov | 0:3 | Volga (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
68' | ||||
80' | ||||
(14.) Dnepr | 2:1 | Solyar (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Tver | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Strogino Moscow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Khimki | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Dnepr Smolensk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Domodedovo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Sp. Kostroma | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Solyaris Moskau | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Znamya Truda | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Kolomna | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Pskov-747 | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...