Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 18 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Znamya | 4:0 | Kareli (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeni Gerasimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
82' | ||||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Volga | 0:3 | Pskov (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
27' | ||||
77' | ||||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) DinSPb | 3:2 | SpKost (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Dolgop | 1:0 | Solyar (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Teksti | 1:1 | Dnepr (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Khimki | 1:1 | Kolomn (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(9.) Strogi | 1:1 | FK Dom (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 17 | 27 | 45 | |
2 | Solyaris Moskau | 16 | 13 | 34 | |
3 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 17 | 9 | 30 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 17 | 16 | 30 | |
5 | Pskov-747 | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 16 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | Volga Tver | 17 | -7 | 23 | |
8 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | 6 | 22 | |
9 | Znamya Truda | 17 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Sp. Kostroma | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | Dinamo S-Pb | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | -3 | 17 | |
13 | Domodedovo | 17 | -11 | 14 | |
14 | Karelia | 17 | -24 | 11 | |
15 | Kolomna | 17 | -31 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...