Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 19 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Dnepr | 0:0 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Roman Chernov |
(2.) Solyar | 6:0 | Znamya (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(14.) Kareli | 3:1 | Volga (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
81' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Kolomn | 0:1 | DinSPb (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(13.) FK Dom | 2:1 | Pskov (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SpKost | 1:0 | T.Vlad (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksandr Dobrolyubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Strogi | 4:1 | Teksti (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 18 | 27 | 46 | |
2 | Solyaris Moskau | 17 | 19 | 37 | |
3 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 17 | 9 | 30 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 18 | 13 | 30 | |
5 | Pskov-747 | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 17 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | Strogino Moscow | 18 | 9 | 25 | |
8 | Sp. Kostroma | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
9 | Dinamo S-Pb | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Volga Tver | 18 | -9 | 23 | |
11 | Znamya Truda | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
12 | Dnepr Smolensk | 18 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | Domodedovo | 18 | -10 | 17 | |
14 | Karelia | 18 | -22 | 14 | |
15 | Kolomna | 18 | -32 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...