1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Asmara | 4:2 | Interr (20.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
500 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(22.) T.Vlad | 3:1 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
(6.) Sokol | 3:0 | Zvezda (12.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
5.500 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Uralan | 2:1 | Zenit (9.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
4.700 · Aleksey Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(17.) Zvezda | 1:1 | Ocean (14.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) NKN | 1:0 | Luch (5.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Irtysh | 3:2 | Avtodo (15.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
1:1 | 48' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) Zarya | 1:1 | Erzu (2.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
7.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(21.) Smena- | 1:0 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) RSM | 6:0 | Balt. (3.) | ||
Thu
Jun 23, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 17 | 31 | 26:8 | |
2 | Erzu Groznyi | 17 | 17 | 25:9 | |
3 | Rostselmash | 18 | 16 | 25:11 | |
4 | Sokol | 17 | 9 | 24:10 | |
5 | Baltika | 17 | 14 | 23:11 | |
6 | Luch Vladivostok | 17 | 8 | 22:12 | |
7 | Uralan | 18 | 2 | 21:15 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 17 | 9 | 20:14 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 17 | 4 | 19:15 | |
10 | Zenit S-Pb | 17 | 1 | 18:16 | |
11 | L. Chita | 18 | -3 | 18:18 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 17 | -1 | 16:18 | |
13 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 18 | -7 | 16:20 | |
14 | Ocean Nakhodka | 17 | -4 | 14:20 | |
15 | Irtysh Omsk | 17 | -12 | 14:20 | |
16 | Asmaral Moskau | 17 | -9 | 13:21 | |
17 | Zvezda Perm | 17 | -10 | 12:22 | |
18 | Avtodor Vl. | 17 | -14 | 12:22 | |
19 | Druzhba Maikop | 17 | -14 | 11:23 | |
20 | Smena-Saturn | 17 | -11 | 10:24 | |
21 | Torpedo Vlad. | 17 | -15 | 10:24 | |
22 | FK Interros | 17 | -11 | 9:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...