1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 22 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Lokomo | 3:2 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Gart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
(18.) Lada-G | 1:2 | Anzhi (4.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
|
||||
3.100 · Sergey Talagaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(21.) Torped | 3:0 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
|
||||
6.200 sold out · Oleg Lonskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Balt. | 1:0 | Metall (17.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
|
||||
19.000 sold out · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(2.) Sokol | 3:0 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
|
||||
11.500 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 1:0 | Dinamo (19.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
|
||||
8.000 · Andrey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Metall | 3:0 | FK Tyu (20.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Krista | 1:0 | S-Orek (22.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Safronov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Fakel | 2:0 | Tomsk (13.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
|
||||
23.000 · Sergey Korovkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Torped | 1:1 | Arsena (6.) | ||
Thu
Jul 15, 1999
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 21 | 15 | 42 | |
2 | Sokol | 21 | 12 | 42 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 13 | 40 | |
4 | Anzhi | 21 | 11 | 39 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 21 | 18 | 36 | |
6 | Torpedo-ZiL | 21 | 16 | 36 | |
7 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 21 | 3 | 36 | |
8 | Amkar Perm | 21 | 5 | 35 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 21 | 3 | 34 | |
10 | Met. Lipetsk | 21 | 5 | 31 | |
11 | L. Chita | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | -3 | 28 | |
13 | Kristall | 21 | -5 | 27 | |
14 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 21 | -6 | 27 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | -7 | 26 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 21 | -6 | 23 | |
17 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 21 | -5 | 22 | |
18 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 21 | -14 | 22 | |
19 | Stavropol | 21 | -8 | 20 | |
20 | Torpedo NN | 21 | -11 | 18 | |
21 | Tyumen | 21 | -15 | 18 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 21 | -20 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...