1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Anzhi | 5:0 | Sparta (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
10.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Metall | 3:0 | Lada-G (21.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
4.800 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Metall | 2:0 | Torped (20.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
6.500 · Igor Plakhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Volgar | 1:0 | Dinamo (19.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
15.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
64' | ||||
(14.) FK Tyu | 0:2 | G-G Iz (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
(2.) Balt. | 1:1 | Torped (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
18.000 sold out · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(1.) Fakel | 2:0 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
28.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Tomsk | 3:3 | Amkar (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
10.500 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
(15.) Lokomo | 0:1 | Krista (18.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Talagaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
79' | ||||
83' | ||||
(10.) Lokomo | 3:0 | Rubin (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
|
||||
4.700 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Arsena | 3:2 | S-Orek (22.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 1999
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
10.200 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 32 | 23 | 65 | |
2 | Baltika | 32 | 20 | 60 | |
3 | Anzhi | 31 | 22 | 59 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 32 | 21 | 56 | |
5 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 32 | 6 | 55 | |
6 | Torpedo-ZiL | 31 | 24 | 54 | |
7 | Sokol | 31 | 15 | 54 | |
8 | Amkar Perm | 32 | 9 | 52 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 31 | 3 | 51 | |
10 | L. Chita | 32 | 0 | 46 | |
11 | Met. Lipetsk | 32 | 0 | 42 | |
12 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 32 | -1 | 42 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 32 | -8 | 41 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom | 31 | -2 | 39 | |
15 | Kristall | 31 | -10 | 39 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk | 31 | -8 | 37 | |
17 | Tyumen | 31 | -10 | 37 | |
18 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 32 | -15 | 37 | |
19 | Stavropol | 32 | -10 | 33 | |
20 | Torpedo NN | 31 | -15 | 30 | |
21 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 31 | -25 | 30 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 32 | -39 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...