1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 37 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) FK Tyu | 0:1 | Torped (4.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
78' | ||||
78' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(2.) Anzhi | 2:1 | Rubin (9.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Gart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Balt. | 1:1 | Fakel (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
|
||||
18.000 sold out · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(10.) Lokomo | 0:2 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
|
||||
5.700 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) Volgar | 2:1 | Torped (20.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) Lokomo | 1:0 | Metall (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
|
||||
2.000 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Metall | 2:0 | Lada-G (21.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Mostovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(22.) S-Orek | 0:0 | G-G Iz (7.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko |
(13.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Krista (15.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
|
||||
10.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Arsena | 2:2 | Amkar (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1999
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 35 | 27 | 71 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | 26 | 69 | |
3 | Baltika | 36 | 23 | 67 | |
4 | Torpedo-ZiL | 35 | 32 | 66 | |
5 | Sokol | 35 | 20 | 64 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 35 | 20 | 58 | |
7 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 36 | 2 | 57 | |
8 | Amkar Perm | 36 | 8 | 56 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 35 | -1 | 52 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 35 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | L. Chita | 36 | -5 | 49 | |
12 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 36 | -1 | 48 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 35 | -8 | 47 | |
14 | Met. Lipetsk | 35 | 0 | 46 | |
15 | Volgar-Gazprom | 35 | 0 | 46 | |
16 | Kristall | 35 | -11 | 45 | |
17 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 36 | -17 | 43 | |
18 | Tyumen | 35 | -12 | 41 | |
19 | Stavropol | 35 | -10 | 37 | |
20 | Torpedo NN | 35 | -16 | 33 | |
21 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 35 | -34 | 30 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 35 | -42 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...