1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SKA-En | 3:0 | Arsena (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Enisey | 2:4 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.100 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
90+4' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Gazovi | 0:2 | Torped (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Ufa | 0:0 | Luch (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sibir | 0:2 | DinSPb (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
980 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 1:2 | Balt. (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
35' | ||||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Alania | 1:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Khimik | 1:0 | Salyut (11.) | ||
Mon
Nov 4, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SHNK | 1:0 | Rotor (16.) | ||
Mon
Nov 4, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 21 | 21 | 46 | |
2 | Alania | 21 | 15 | 43 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 21 | 4 | 37 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
5 | SKA-Energia | 21 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | Ufa | 20 | 2 | 32 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 21 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | Luch-Energia | 21 | 10 | 31 | |
9 | Enisey | 21 | -4 | 30 | |
10 | Gazovik Orenburg | 21 | 2 | 29 | |
11 | Baltika | 21 | 0 | 28 | |
12 | Khimik | 21 | -11 | 27 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 21 | 4 | 25 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | -6 | 24 | |
15 | Sibir | 21 | -9 | 24 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 21 | -5 | 20 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 21 | -16 | 18 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 20 | -5 | 14 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 20 | -20 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...