1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKA-En | 1:1 | DinSPb (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Ufa | 3:2 | Rotor (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Gazovi | 1:2 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.700 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
45+2' | ||||
1:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sibir | 1:0 | Enisey (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 0:2 | Luch (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 1:1 | Salyut (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
1.400 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Khimik | 0:3 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
40' | ||||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SHNK | 5:0 | Arsena (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
90+3' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Alania | 1:0 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 23 | 23 | 52 | |
2 | Alania | 22 | 16 | 46 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 8 | 40 | |
4 | Ufa | 22 | 4 | 38 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 23 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | Luch-Energia | 23 | 13 | 37 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula | 23 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | Baltika | 23 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | Enisey | 23 | -7 | 30 | |
11 | Gazovik Orenburg | 23 | -1 | 29 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | Sibir | 23 | -10 | 27 | |
14 | Khimik | 23 | -16 | 27 | |
15 | Salyut Belgorod | 23 | 3 | 26 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 23 | -4 | 23 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 23 | -14 | 22 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 22 | -8 | 14 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 22 | -21 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...