1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 36 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Luch | 4:0 | Enisey (13.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Salyut | 0:3 | Sibir (10.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Alania | 0:3 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 0:1 | Ufa (5.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 2:1 | Khimik (16.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 3:1 | DinSPb (14.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Arsena | 3:2 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.600 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Torped | 4:2 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 3:0 | SKA-En (7.) | ||
Mon
May 5, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
62' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 34 | 31 | 73 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 23 | 66 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 34 | 22 | 61 | |
4 | Ufa | 34 | 8 | 57 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | 10 | 56 | |
6 | Gazovik Orenburg | 34 | 13 | 55 | |
7 | Luch-Energia | 34 | 18 | 54 | |
8 | Baltika | 34 | 10 | 53 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 34 | 6 | 52 | |
10 | Sibir | 34 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | Alania | 33 | -17 | 46 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 34 | -1 | 45 | |
13 | Enisey | 34 | -9 | 42 | |
14 | Dinamo S-Pb | 34 | -8 | 40 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 34 | 1 | 37 | |
16 | Khimik | 35 | -22 | 34 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 34 | -11 | 29 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 33 | -24 | 27 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 34 | -49 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...