1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 28 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sprtk2 | 1:2 | Balt. (19.) | ||
Thu
Mar 23, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
69' | ||||
80' | ||||
87' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | FK Tyu (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Luch | 0:0 | Zenit2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sibir | 1:0 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Kuban | 1:0 | NKN (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.132 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
61' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 3:0 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 1:2 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sparta | 1:2 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Mordov | 2:0 | Fakel (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.725 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FK Tam | 1:0 | Enisey (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 27, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 28 | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Tosno | 28 | 24 | 54 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 28 | 11 | 46 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 28 | 3 | 42 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | 4 | 42 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 28 | 9 | 41 | |
7 | Tambov | 28 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | Kuban Krasnodar | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
9 | Enisey | 28 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Khimki | 28 | -4 | 37 | |
11 | Tyumen | 28 | 1 | 37 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 28 | -8 | 35 | |
13 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 28 | -2 | 34 | |
14 | Sibir | 28 | -6 | 33 | |
15 | Volgar | 28 | -9 | 32 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 28 | -10 | 31 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 28 | -6 | 30 | |
18 | Mordovia | 28 | -11 | 29 | |
19 | Baltika | 28 | -11 | 25 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 28 | -16 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...