1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Enisey | 0:4 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FK Tyu | 1:2 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) NKN | 1:0 | Mordov (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SHNK | 2:1 | FK Tam (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Kuban | 1:1 | Sibir (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.205 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
52' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dinamo | 3:2 | Luch (19.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.824 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 2:0 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.700 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sokol | 2:3 | SKA Kh (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Zenit2 | 2:1 | Volgar (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Balt. | 1:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
59' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 8 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | Tosno | 8 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Tambov | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Sibir | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Volgar | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Baltika | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Tyumen | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Enisey | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
16 | Mordovia | 8 | 1 | 7 | |
17 | Khimki | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
18 | Sokol Saratov | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
20 | Luch-Energia | 8 | -7 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...