U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 6 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SY II | 1:1 | K II (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 17, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Shibaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
13' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(8.) KSS | 2:2 | Tom To (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Viktor Budanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
(5.) Sparta | 1:3 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Yuriy Gukasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(6.) SR II | 1:0 | Zenit (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitriy Dzunovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
86' | ||||
(3.) FC Mos | 3:0 | Dynamo (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) CSKA | 1:1 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Mosyakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) Terek | 0:1 | Luch-E (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Miroshnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(9.) Rubin | 0:0 | Amkar (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitriy Laptev |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Spartak II | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Saturn II | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Spartak N. II | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
7 | Khimki II | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | Luch-Energia II | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Shinnik II | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | Dynamo M II | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
13 | Zenit II | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Amkar II | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk II | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Terek II | 6 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...