U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 9 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) KSS | 5:1 | Ural (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Denis Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) Terek | 1:0 | FKK (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Dobrolyubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 3:0 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
56' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Rostov | 2:2 | Zenit (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(13.) SpM II | 3:2 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
2:2 | 22' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(10.) NN II | 1:1 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Rubin | 2:0 | Tom To (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniil Ustinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Kuban | 0:3 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Zelenev |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 9 | 18 | 25 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 9 | 17 | 22 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 9 | 10 | 18 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Terek II | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Ural II | 9 | -3 | 13 | |
9 | Anzhi II | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Volga NN II | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Spartak II | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
13 | Zenit II | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | Rostov II | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Amkar II | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Kuban II | 9 | -23 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...