MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Podbre | 4:0 | Lipt. (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
763 · Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
Kosice | 1:2 | Partiz (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.280 · Lubos Kacenga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
Poprad | 1:2 | Skalic (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.520 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(8.) Slo. B | 0:1 | KFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
168 · Marek Mastis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(9.) Zilina | 3:2 | Slavoj (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
201 · Patrik Papuca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) STK 19 | 2:1 | FC Pet (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.074 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(4.) MFK Ru | 2:4 | FK Dub (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
421 · Kristian Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 41' | |||
44' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 54' | |||
(12.) Puchov | 1:2 | Dukla (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
645 · Patrik Kmec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubnica | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Banska Bystrica | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Skalica | 4 | 0 | 9 | |
5 | Komarno | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Podbrezova | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Ruzomberok B | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | MSK Zilina B | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Lipt. Mikulas | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Bardejov | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Slovan B | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | STK Samorin | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | Puchov | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...