Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 1973
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SPA | 3:1 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Ararat | 3:0 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
56.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Zorya | 3:1 | Pakht. (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 1:1 | Karpat (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Yuriy Bocharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Zenit | 2:3 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 1973
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) Dinamo | 2:0 | SKA Ro (13.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 1973
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Boris Streletskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) CSKA | 3:2 | Torped (11.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 1973
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Kairat (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 1973
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1973
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 11 | 2 | 11:10 | |
2 | Ararat Erewan | 11 | 12 | 10:8 | |
3 | Zorya | 11 | 8 | 10:7 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 11 | 3 | 10:8 | |
5 | Kairat Almaty | 11 | -3 | 10:11 | |
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 3 | 9:9 | |
7 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 11 | 1 | 9:11 | |
8 | Spartak Moscow | 11 | 4 | 8:9 | |
9 | Dinamo Moscow | 11 | 3 | 8:11 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 11 | -2 | 8:10 | |
11 | Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 1 | 5:11 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 11 | 0 | 4:11 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 11 | -5 | 4:14 | |
14 | Karpaty | 11 | -10 | 4:15 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 11 | -11 | 1:17 | |
16 | Zenit Leningrad | 11 | -6 | -1:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...